2017

 

Saturday July 22, 2017 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Festa dal Bocc
Lungolago di Feriolo - BAVENO (VB)

 

Saturday May 27, 2017 - at 21.30
Panama Bus live for PÉ NO CHÃO
Oratorio Buon Gesù
Piazza Volontari della Libertà
OLGIATE OLONA (VA)

 

Friday January 20, 2017 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ The Old Jesse
Via Maestri del Lavoro 27 - SARONNO (VA)

 

 2016

 

Saturday December 17, 2016 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Extemporae Café
Via Europa, 4 - TRADATE (VA)

 

Saturday October 15, 2016
Panama Bus @ Private Wedding Party
INVERIGO (CO)

 

Saturday September 10, 2016 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Fondazione Rosangela D’Ambrosio
Via Lodovico il Moro, 173 - MILANO

 

Saturday September 3, 2016 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Jambalaya Café
Lungolago di SUNA (VB)

 

Saturday July 30, 2016 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Festa dal Bocc
Lungolago di Feriolo - BAVENO (VB)

 

Friday July 29, 2016 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Imbarcadero Cafè
Lungolago di SUNA (VB)

 

Saturday May 28, 2016 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ The Old Jesse
Via Maestri del Lavoro 27 - SARONNO (VA)

 

Friday May 27, 2016 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Hurricane Grill & Wings
Via Busto Fagnano, 36 - OLGIATE OLONA (VA)
CONCERT CANCELED

 

Saturday May 7, 2016 - at 21.30
Panama Bus live for PÉ NO CHÃO
Oratorio Buon Gesù
Piazza Volontari della Libertà
OLGIATE OLONA (VA)

 

Friday February 19, 2016 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

 2015

 

Sunday December 20, 2015 - at 21.30
Panama Bus @ The Old Jesse
Via Maestri del Lavoro 27 - SARONNO (VA)

 

Saturday November 27, 2015 - at 19.30
Panama Bus @ Cena solidale
Oratorio Buon Gesù
Piazza Volontari della Libertà
OLGIATE OLONA (VA)

 

Wednesday November 11, 2015 - at 21.30
Panama Bus @ L’Arlecchino Show Bar
Via Papa Innocenzo 37 - VEDANO OLONA (VA)

 

Friday July 17, 2015 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Festa dal Bocc
Lungolago di Feriolo - BAVENO (VB)

 

Saturday July 11, 2015 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Festa della birra “Pro Giovani”
Area feste via Carreggia
CARDANO AL CAMPO (VA)

 

Friday July 10, 2015 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ BuongEstate
Piazza Volontari della Libertà
OLGIATE OLONA (VA)

 

Sunday June 7, 2015 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Olgiate Olona
Ex Campo Sportivo di via Diaz
OLGIATE OLONA (VA)

 

Friday May 15, 2015 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Lonate Spring Festival 2015
Tensostruttura Area Feste Pro Loco - via Po
LONATE POZZOLO (VA)

 

Saturday February 14, 2015 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Fondazione Rosangela D’Ambrosio
Via Lodovico il Moro, 173 - MILANO

 

 2014

 

Saturday December 20, 2014 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Billiard Cafè
Via per Fagnano - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)

 

Saturday July 26, 2014 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Festa dal Bocc
Lungolago di Feriolo - BAVENO (VB)

 

Saturday July 19, 2014 - at 19.00
Panama Bus @ Villa Calmia
Private wedding party
GALLIATE LOMBARDO (VA)

 

Saturday June 14, 2014 - from 19.00 to 22.00
Panama Bus @ Mr Charlie
Piazza Ugo La Malfa, 1/a - SARONNO (VA)
CONCERT CANCELED

 

Wednesday May 21, 2014 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Area 101
Cinema Teatro Nuovo
Via Bellotti, 22 - OLGIATE OLONA (VA)

 

Friday February 28, 2014 - at 22.30
Panama Bus @ Rock Satisfaction
Via Lombardia, 85b - CASTRONNO (VA)

 

 2013

 

Saturday December 21, 2013 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Billiard Cafè
Via per Fagnano - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)

 

Friday November 15, 2013 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Saturday October 19, 2013 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ It’s only rock’n’roll Pub
Via Castelli, 5 - VANZAGO (MI)

 

Sunday October 13, 2013 - at 21.30
Panama Bus @ Magie per la ricerca
Cinema Teatro Ratti
Corso Magenta, 9 - LEGNANO (MI)

 

Saturday September 21, 2013 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Ferno
Tensostruttura di via Pedrotti - FERNO (VA)

 

Saturday September 14, 2013 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Feriolo
Lungolago di Feriolo - BAVENO (VB)

 

Friday August 2, 2013 - at 21.30
Panama Bus @ Italia Uganda Day 2013
Area feste di via Roma - CASORATE SEMPIONE (VA)

 

Sunday July 28, 2013 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Abbracciamo Ferno 2013
Tensostruttura di via Pedrotti - FERNO (VA)

 

Thursday July 18, 2013 - 21.30 to 24
Panama Bus @ Notti di note
Imbarcadero Cafè - Lungolago di SUNA (VB)

 

Saturday June 15, 2013 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Notte in festa
at It’s only Rock’n’roll Pub
Via Castelli, 5 - VANZAGO (MI)

 

Saturday June 1, 2013 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Olgiate in rock
Parco Carducci - OLGIATE OLONA (VA)

 

Friday March 8, 2013 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Fabbrica della birra
Via P. Giuliani - SARONNO (VA)

 

Friday February 8, 2013 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Saturday January 26, 2013 - at 22.30
Panama Bus @ Woodstock Live Pub
S.S. dei Giovi, 58 - GRANDATE (CO)

 

 2012

 

Saturday December 22, 2012 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Billiard Cafè
Via per Fagnano - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)

 

Saturday November 24, 2012 - at 21.30
Panama Bus @ Grillo Parlante Cafè
Via Varese, 64 - MARNATE (VA)

 

Friday October 26, 2012 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Saturday September 29, 2012 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Rock in Ferno
Via Aldo Moro - FERNO (VA)

 

Saturday September 22, 2012 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Fondazione Rosangela D’Ambrosio
Via Lodovico il Moro, 173 - MILANO

 

Saturday September 15, 2012 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ It’s only rock’n’roll Pub
Via Castelli, 5 - VANZAGO (MI)

 

Saturday July 28, 2012 - at 21:30
Panama Bus @ Festa dal Bocc
Lungolago di Feriolo - BAVENO (VB)

 

Friday July 20, 2012 - from 19.00
Panama Bus @ Grillo Parlante Cafè
Via Varese, 64 - MARNATE (VA)

 

Thursday July 19, 2012 - 21:30 to 24
Panama Bus @ Notti di note
Jambalaya Cafè - Lungolago di SUNA (VB)

 

Saturday June 30, 2012 - at 21:30
Panama Bus @ Festa della birra
Campo Sportivo - ROVENNA (Cernobbio, CO)

 

Saturday June 16, 2012 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Saturday May 26, 2012 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ It’s only rock’n’roll Pub
Via Castelli, 5 - VANZAGO (MI)

 

Friday May 18, 2012 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Friday March 16, 2012 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Saturday March 10, 2012 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ It’s only rock’n’roll Pub
Via Castelli, 5 - VANZAGO (MI)

 

Friday February 17, 2012 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Friday February 3, 2012 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ Wheelie’s food garage
Via Fratelli d’Italia, 21 - RESCALDINA (MI)

 

 2011

 

Friday December 30, 2011 - at 21.30
Panama Bus @ Woodstock Live Pub
S.S. dei Giovi, 58 - GRANDATE (CO)

 

Friday December 23, 2011 - at 22.30
Panama Bus @ Billiard Cafè
Via per Fagnano - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)

 

Friday December 2, 2011 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Friday November 4, 2011 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ MayBe
Via Acquette - CUVEGLIO (VA)

 

Friday October 28, 2011 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Friday September 23, 2011 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Sunday September 18, 2011 - at 19.00
Panama Bus @ Saronno
Centro Fam. Cassina Ferrara - SARONNO (VA)

 

Saturday September 10, 2011 - 21.30 to 24.00
Panama Bus @ Monza Più
Piazza Trento Trieste - MONZA (MB)

 

Saturday July 30, 2011 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Cernobbio
Isola pedonale - CERNOBBIO (CO)

 

Friday July 29, 2011 - 21.00 to 23.30
Panama Bus @ Notti di note 2011
Via Magistris - CANNOBIO (VB)

 

Thursday July 21, 2011 - 21:30 to 24
Panama Bus @ Notti di note 2011
Jambalaya Cafè - Lungolago di SUNA (VB)

 

Saturday July 16, 2011 - at 21.30
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Wednesday July 6, 2011 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Centro Commerciale Auchan
RESCALDINA (MI)
(private party)

 

Friday June 17, 2011 - at 21.30
Panama Bus @ Festa della birra
Campo sportivo - RESCALDINA (MI)

 

Saturday June 11, 2011 - 19:30 to 22:00
Panama Bus @ Centro Commerciale Auchan
MONZA (MI)

 

Friday May 20, 2011 - at 21.30
Panama Bus @ Festa degli Enti riuniti
Campo sportivo - PREMOSELLO CHIOVENDA (VB)

 

Friday May 13, 2011 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Friday April 8, 2011 - at 22.30
Panama Bus @ Vox Heineken
Viale Don Minzoni, 71 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
CONCERT CANCELED

 

Sunday April 3, 2011 - 16:30 to 20:00
Panama Bus @ Centro Commerciale Auchan
VIMODRONE (MI)

 

Friday March 4, 2011 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Saturday February 26, 2011 - at 22.30
Panama Bus @ Mad Lounge Bar
S.S. Varesina - TRADATE (VA)

 

Friday February 18, 2011 - at 22.30
Panama Bus @ Billiard Cafè
Via per Fagnano - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)

 

Sunday February 6, 2011 - 16:30 to 20:00
Panama Bus @ Centro Commerciale Auchan
RESCALDINA (MI)

 

Sunday January 23, 2011 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Woodstock Live Pub
Strada Statale dei Giovi, 58 - GRANDATE (CO)
CONCERT CANCELED

 

 2010

 

Saturday December 18, 2010 - at 21.00
Panama Bus @ Fondazione Rosangela D’Ambrosio
Via Lodovico il Moro, 173 - MILANO

 

Friday November 26, 2010 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Ristorante Roppongi
Via A. Parma - SARONNO (VA)

 

Saturday November 20, 2010 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Capolinea Live
Via Roma, 260 - MARNATE (VA)

 

Friday November 12, 2010 - at 22.00
Panama Bus @ Jambalaya Cafè
Lungolago di SUNA (VB)

 

Sunday September 26, 2010 - 16:30 to 20:00
Panama Bus @ Centro Commerciale Auchan
RESCALDINA (MI)

 

Thursday July 15, 2010 - 21:30 to 24
Panama Bus @ Notti di note 2010
Jambalaya Cafè, Lungolago di SUNA (VB)

 

Tuesday July 13, 2010 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Centro Commerciale Auchan
RESCALDINA (MI)
(private party)

 

Friday June 18, 2010 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ MayBe
Via Acquette - CUVEGLIO (VA)

 

Thursday June 17, 2010 - 21:00 to 24
Panama Bus @ Notti di note 2010
Jambalaya Cafè - Lungolago di SUNA (VB)
CANCELED FOR BAD WEATHER

 

Saturday June 12, 2010 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ Bar Fiò
Via G. Verdi, 14 - CASTIGLIONE OLONA (VA)

 

Friday June 4, 2010 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ Millenium Pub
Via Europa - TRADATE (VA)

 

Sunday April 25, 2010 - at 19:30 - 22:00
Panama Bus @ Multisala Mood
Via E Curiel - ROZZANO - Milano Sud

 

Saturday March 6, 2010 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ Bar Fiò
Via G. Verdi, 14 - CASTIGLIONE OLONA (VA)

 

Friday February 26, 2010 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ Billiard Cafè
Via per Fagnano - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)

 

Friday January 8, 2010 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ Birreria Wanted
Località Ponte Ticino - GALLIATE (NO)

 

 2009

 

Sunday December 20, 2009 - at 15:00
Panama Bus @ Limbiate
Piazza Cinque Giornate - LIMBIATE (MB)

 

Saturday November 14, 2009 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ Bar Fiò
Via G. Verdi, 14 - CASTIGLIONE OLONA (VA)

 

Saturday November 7, 2009 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ "Gente come Noi"
Teatro Oratorio - Via Ortigara
OLGIATE OLONA (VA)

 

Saturday September 12, 2009 - at 21:30
Panama Bus @ Monza Più
Piazza Cambiaghi - MONZA (MI)

 

Saturday July 18, 2009 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Notti di note 2009
Vecchio Imbarcadero - INTRA (VB)

 

Friday July 17, 2009 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Festa della Birra
Campo sportivo - PREMOSELLO CHIOVENDA (VB)

 

Thursday June 18, 2009 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Notti di note 2009
Jambalaya Cafè - Lungolago di SUNA (VB)

 

Saturday June 6, 2009 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Festa AMOR Sportiva
SARONNO (VA)

 

Thursday June 4, 2009 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Divertendo Monza
Piazza San Paolo - MONZA (MI)
CONCERT CANCELED

 

Friday May 15, 2009 - at 21:30
Panama Bus @ Black Horse Pub
Finals of "Brianza Mix Music" contest
Via Maestri Comacini, 16 - CERMENATE (CO)

 

Thursday April 30, 2009 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ Bar Fiò
Via G. Verdi, 14 - CASTIGLIONE OLONA (VA)

 

Wednesday April 15, 2009 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Black Horse Pub
"Brianza Mix Music" contest
Via Maestri Comacini, 16 - CERMENATE (CO)

 

Wednesday March 25, 2009 - at 22:00
Panama Bus @ Millionaire Cafè
Via Gaeta, 3 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)

 

Friday January 30, 2009 - at 23:30
Panama Bus @ Billiard Cafè
Via per Fagnano - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)

 

 2008

 

Friday November 28, 2008 - at 22:30
Panama Bus @ Billiard Cafè
Via per Fagnano - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)

 

Friday November 7, 2008 - at 22:30
Panama Bus @ Birreria Il Vichingo
Via Pello, 3 - TRONTANO (VB)

 

Friday October 24, 2008 - at 22:30
Panama Bus @ Birrificio di Anzola
Via F.lli Borghini, 34 - ANZOLA D’OSSOLA (VB)

 

Friday September 12, 2008 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Monza Più
Piazza Cambiaghi - MONZA (MI)

 

Friday August 1, 2008 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Gallarate sotto le stelle
Via Mazzini - GALLARATE (VA)

 

Thursday July 10, 2008 - at 21:00
Panama Bus @ Notti di note
Jambalaya Cafè - Lungolago di SUNA (VB)

 

Saturday June 14, 2008 - at 22:30
Panama Bus @ Notte bianca di Como
Giardini fronte lago - COMO

 

Friday May 16, 2008 - at 22:30
Panama Bus @ Birrificio di Anzola
Via F.lli Borghini, 34 - ANZOLA D’OSSOLA (VB)

 

Friday April 4, 2008 - at 22:30
Panama Bus @ Billiard Cafè
Via per Fagnano - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)